Tuesday, July 26, 2011

PFK Litex Lovech VS Wisla Krakow - UEFA Champions League 26 July

Share to Your Friends With:
Football: The UEFA Champions League PFK Litex Lovech  - Wisla KrakowHi Football Mania! If you want to watch the match PFK Litex Lovech - Wisla Krakow with your computer PC or Laptop, you are right to be here! because we have a link that can deliver you to watch the match between PFK Litex Lovech - Wisla Krakow.
Welcome to SimpleTV, You can watch & Enjoy live streaming The UEFA Champions League live in your PC!

View This Football Match Detail:

Event:The UEFA Champions League
Match:PFK Litex Lovech - Wisla Krakow
Start:Tuesday (26 July) 19:30 (GMT +2)

See All Football Match Today »

UEFA Champions League All Time Table

Team P W D L CS FtS F A GD Pt PPG
1Manchester United22012453439551416207+2094251.93
2Barcelona21211952418934403210+1934091.93
3Liverpool1759939378039317144+1733361.92
4Real Madrid327187578311457701368+3336181.89
5Bayern Munich24313259529143457242+2154551.87
6Chelsea99513018482115780+771831.85
7AC Milan21711553499849376193+1833981.83
8Leeds United40226121797641+35721.80
9Inter Milan1527643336136222139+832711.78
10Borussia Monch'bach31151061256931+38551.77
11Lyon995121273020176112+641741.76
12Juventus20110049528146324200+1243491.74
13Borussia Dortmund77391622241612989+401331.73
14Fiorentina452115920126349+14781.73
15Valencia88422521372512876+521511.72
16Arsenal1437035385433234139+952451.71
17Red Star Belgrade1085519343523214137+771841.70
18Atletico Madrid65311717251510368+351101.69
19Dukla Prague4522101318127558+17761.69
20Ajax1657941456440261165+962781.68
21Benfica1838741557353326196+1303021.65
22Paris Saint-Germain401971412106352+11641.60
23Hajduk Split4018101219155847+11641.60
24Celtic1406624505349212153+592221.59
25Standard Liege502471916178261+21791.58
26Bordeaux50211613211754540791.58
27Marseille82371728321813292+401281.56
28Saint-Etienne411971519135044+6641.56
29Legia Warsaw361751413154439+5561.56
30FC Copenhagen421981515116754+13651.55
31Feyenoord79332323311913994+451221.54
32FC Porto1777742586754254196+582731.54
33SV Hamburg431991512107256+16661.53
34Dinamo Kiev2008842706647295241+543061.53
35BATE Borisov321310911113934+5491.53
36Gornik Zabrze43206171186965+4661.53
37Shakhtar Donetsk6429102519169689+7971.52
38CSKA Sofia7534122930249994+51141.52
39Lazio5021121713107961+18751.50
40Deportivo La Coruna6225172023207879-1921.48
41Club Brugge77321629252210693+131121.45
42IFK Gothenburg823513342421138119+191181.44
43Roma7128182522198783+41021.44
44Werder Bremen642614241416106104+2921.44
45Rangers1576238574144230214+162241.43
46Salzburg321291111114135+6451.41
47Rapid Vienna73327342124119110+91031.41
48Ujpest Dozsa441881811117072-2621.41
49Monaco70281428202612186+35981.40
50Dynamo Dresden30126121274943+6421.40
51Dynamo Berlin38158151095452+2531.39
52Partizan Belgrade773016312624120103+171061.38
53Steaua Bucharest1104129403533159151+81521.38
54Skonto Riga401671714185758-1551.38
55Basle60241125141396104-8831.38
56PSV Eindhoven1495633605249195183+122011.35
57Bayer Leverkusen6324132616121011010851.35
58Anderlecht1706437695049248261-132291.35
59Sparta Prague1345127564449169183-141801.34
60Rosenborg1284827533230187203-161711.34
61Galatasaray1334833523745174190-161771.33
62Ferencvaros36139149145666-10481.33
63Malmo4516121713135066-16601.33
64Schalke 04351371510164644+2461.31
65Brondby421671910125563-8551.31
66Spartak Moscow1043626423029150153-31341.29
67Dinamo Zagreb3412814575354-1441.29
68CSKA Moscow5218132115185966-7671.29
69Sturm Graz34135168144266-24441.29
70Maccabi Haifa32125151185745+12411.28
71FC Zurich41164218125473-19521.27
72Anorthosis Famagusta361291513134744+3451.25
73Nantes4012141410125154-3501.25
74Austria Vienna6322132816209097-7791.25
75Panathinaikos1454642574647169195-261801.24
76Dinamo Bucharest6624933201995106-11811.23
77Olympiakos1163726533337134180-461371.18
78Sheriff Tiraspol441492115214048-8511.16
79Lokomotiv Moscow38128188164350-7441.16
80Besiktas64201232182759101-42721.13
81Levski Sofia4212111915175549+6471.12
82Fenerbahce912915472433104156-521021.12
83HJK Helsinki461562516204283-41511.11
84Grasshoppers5015102513157980-1551.10
85AEK Athens6216202617217198-27681.10
86Sporting Lisbon70191734202485118-33741.06
87Omonia Nicosia4815627101961107-46511.06
88Apoel Nicosia3497188143755-18341.00
89Linfield566173372753105-52350.63
90Jeunesse Esch49743862243158-115250.51
Teams that have played less than 30 games
91Ararat Yerevan650131145+9152.50
92Carl Zeiss Jena650121128+4152.50
93Bohemians Prague43012172+592.25
94Zenit Leningrad43012074+392.25
95Ipswich Town43011175+292.25
96DWS Amsterdam641121134+9132.17
97Eintracht Frankfurt7421002315+8142.00
98Dundee United851262145+9162.00
99Spartak Trnava2414641154419+25482.00
100Aston Villa15933942410+14302.00
101Nottingham Forest201244853214+18402.00
102Nuremberg8512221614+2162.00
103Stade de Reims241437956330+33451.88
104Dundee8503122014+6151.88
105Sporting Braga8503421214-2151.88
106Vojvodina Novi Sad951334109+1161.78
107Sampdoria13724422515+10231.77
108Seville261448765038+12461.77
109Voros Lobogo4211001612+471.75
110Polonia Warsaw421100108+271.75
111CH Bratislava42111086+271.75
112Zarja Voroshilovgrad42113231+271.75
113Parma12633641510+5211.75
114Drogheda United42111065+171.75
115Verona42111254+171.75
116Maribor Branik42113143+171.75
117MyPa-47 Anjalankoski42112144071.75
118Obilic42111156-171.75
119TJ Vitkovice42112145-171.75
120FC Cologne17782842719+8291.71
121Grazer AK10523221913+6171.70
122Hibernian63122295+4101.67
123Derby County12624641812+6201.67
124Strasbourg63123386+2101.67
125Kaiserslautern12624341816+2201.67
126LKS Lodz631213910-1101.67
127NK Siroki Brijeg63123345-1101.67
128Tottenham Hotspur14725113924+15231.64
129Nice14725022925+4231.64
130Sion84132116160131.63
131Udinese84132114140131.63
132Aberdeen12543551412+2191.58
133Liteks Lovech126155122220191.58
134Raba Gyor ETO14716432730-3221.57
135Vasas Budapest271269876234+28421.56
136Maribor Teatanic16817761823-5251.56
137TSV 1860 Munich630321137+691.50
138Mechelen62314493+691.50
139FK Sarajevo630313117+491.50
140Zbrojovka Brno41301075+261.50
141Napoli62314363+391.50
142Arges Darcia Pitesti8404321310+3121.50
143B1913 Odense4202121514+161.50
144FK Rudar Pljevlja42021276+161.50
145Sparta Rotterdam6303101211+191.50
146FK Aktobe Lento12534631614+2181.50
147Dnipro Dnipropet'vsk12534431513+2181.50
148Neuchatel Xamax8404221413+1121.50
149Villarreal2481241092522+3361.50
150Artmedia Petrzalka18765792524+1271.50
151Burnley42021088061.50
151Cwmbran Town21010044031.50
153Atvidabergs84042212120121.50
153Kalmar21010133031.50
153Larissa21010033031.50
156Newcastle United24113105833330361.50
157Cagliari42021255061.50
158NK Zagreb21010122031.50
159NK Domzale8404311012-2121.50
160Olimpija Ljubljana63033368-291.50
161FC Koper21011045-131.50
162Jazz Pori42022068-261.50
162Kairat Almaty21011034-131.50
162NK Brotnjo21011134-131.50
165Botev Plovdiv21011123-131.50
166Dinamo Moscow21011112-131.50
166FC Gomel21011112-131.50
168Polonia Bytom630312812-491.50
169RWD Molenbeek42021169-361.50
170Modrica42021158-361.50
171Saarbrucken21010057-231.50
172CWKS Warsaw21011124-231.50
172Lugano21010124-231.50
172Reipas Lahti21010124-231.50
175Zalaegerszeg42022137-461.50
176Elbasani21011113-231.50
176Hansa Rostock21011113-231.50
176KA Akureyri21011113-231.50
176NSI Runavik21011113-231.50
180FK Mogren420222612-661.50
180Sivasspor21010136-331.50
182Llanelli21011114-331.50
182Zrinjski Mostar42022228-661.50
184FC Differdange 0321010037-431.50
185Young Boys23977563644-8341.48
186Trabzonspor20929582026-6291.45
187Zimbru Chisinau16727662417+7231.44
188Thun104245311110141.40
189Halmstads10424231314-1141.40
190Torpedo Kutaisi10424431215-3141.40
191Mallorca1042454711-4141.40
192FBK Kaunas28116119124139+2391.39
193Honved2812313964349-6391.39
194Croatia Zagreb249691084024+16331.38
195Inter Bratislava832342811-3111.38
196Real Betis83234369-3111.38
197Kosice14617572217+5191.36
198Dinamo Tbilisi2511113783638-2341.36
199Ruch Chorzow14545442024-4191.36
200Athletic Bilbao20767662928+1271.35
201SK Beveren622211118+381.33
202Wiener Sport Club12444432118+3161.33
203Bologna31111222041.33
204FK Baku62222378-181.33
205Elfsborg62224335-281.33
206HIT Gorica12516252025-5161.33
207Tampere United12516341221-9161.33
208Auxerre229211691925-6291.32
209Banik Ostrava16637452029-9211.31
209Beitar Jerusalem16637472029-9211.31
211Helsingborgs10343631014-4131.30
212Neftchi Baku1041545720-13131.30
213FK Ventspils14608351922-3181.29
214Real Sociedad186576619190231.28
215Vorwaerts (Berlin)229112563533+2281.27
216Stabaek41212164+251.25
217Dunaferr SE41211076+151.25
218Lille247989112217+5301.25
219Torino41211144051.25
220Lokomotiv Sofia8314031921-2101.25
221Mlada Boleslav41210089-151.25
222MTK Budapest208111692534-9251.25
223Lech Poznan208111692334-11251.25
224Birkirkara8314221217-5101.25
225Kilmarnock41212147-351.25
226Spartak Hradec Kral'41212225-351.25
227MPKC Mozyr412101610-451.25
228Chaux-de-Fonds41210159-451.25
229Wisla Krakow269512464845+3321.23
230Lens13445221618-2161.23
231Slovan Bratislava2283115102733-6271.23
232AGF Aarhus18648772225-3221.22
233Boavista24789592732-5291.21
234VfB Stuttgart299812783542-7351.21
235Slavia Prague28971210142340-17341.21
236Eintracht Brunswick52031355061.20
237Celta Vigo10334241213-1121.20
238Zenit St Petersburg103345569-3121.20
239Wismut Karl-Marx-Std16547442623+3191.19
240CDNA Sofia217410134145-4251.19
241MSK Zilina2275106112135-14261.18
242Lyngby62133375+271.17
243Rabotnicki12354461411+3141.17
244VfL Wolfsburg62132198+171.17
245Dinamo Minsk123542318180141.17
246Hapoel Tel-Aviv12426341618-2141.17
247Universitata Craiova12426251417-3141.17
248Zhenis Astana621321914-571.17
249AaB Aalborg20659462934-5231.15
250Maccabi Tel-Aviv20659591523-8231.15
13 Sept 2011, Source: www.statto.com

See All Sports Match Today »

Get Update!

There was an error in this gadget